Willkommen beim SV OO
 

Ergebnisse im Sommerschachturnier 2012


PlatzNachnameVornameDWZVereinGRVPunkteBuhoWBuhoS
1 Rössemann Rainer 2257 SV Bannewitz 7 0 0 7.0 32.5 209.0
2 Kaiser Dieter 2231 SV Dresden-Leuben 6 0 1 6.0 30.5 213.0
3 Bach Markus 2058 Großschönau 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 206.5
4 Niese Dirk 1979 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 191.5
5 Zimmermann Rene 2077 GW Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 181.5
6 Herrich Christoph 2025 SV Königsbrück 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 189.5
7 Westphal Norbert Dr. 2003 Chemie Radebeul 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 187.0
8 Herzog Olaf 1781 SV Königsbrück 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 181.0
9 Kehr Joachim 1795 TuR Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 180.0
10 Böttger Luka 2213 TuS Coswig 4 0 3 4.0 35.5 204.5
11 Schulte Jürgen 2092 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 188.0
12 Proschmann Tino 2010 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 186.0
13 Hoffmann Uwe 1765 Chemie Radebeul 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 177.0
14 Koenig Jürgen 1487 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 166.0
15 Gose Olaf 1382 Traktor Priestewitz 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 168.0
16 Beck Thomas 1497 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 175.5
17 Hübner Silvio 1825 SV Königsbrück 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 176.0
18 Renger Niklas 1595 GW Dresden 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 163.5
19 Herzog Gottfried 1478 SV Königsbrück 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 160.5
20 Niese Holger 1990 Chemie Weißensee 3 0 4 3.0 30.5 180.5
21 Winkler Martin 1351 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 175.0
22 Lucas Bernd 1367 Chemie Radebeul 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 178.0
23 Bauer Veit 1640 SG Großdrebnitz 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 168.5
24 Kindermann Udo 1355 SG Großdrebnitz 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 150.5
25 Pfützner Lisa 1147 GW Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 132.0
26 Aisch Matthias 0 vereinslos 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 165.0
27 Gose Paul-Lukas 1366 Traktor Priestewitz 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 169.5
28 Friedrich Ekkehard 1770 TuS Hartha 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 158.0
29 Weser Dietmar 1150 Traktor Priestewitz 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 150.0
30 Pfützner Tom 1022 GW Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 136.5
31 Zenker Erik 741 SG Großdrebnitz 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 128.0
32 Niese Jürgen 0 vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 132.5

Drucken
Schachverein Ottendorf-Okrilla