Willkommen beim SV OO
 

Ergebnisse im Sommerschachturnier 2013


PlatzNachnameVornameDWZVereinGRVPunkteBuhoWBuhoS
1 Diekers Michael 2119 SV Puschendorf 1949 6.0 31.0 205.0
2 Bach Markus 2065 TSV Großschönau 6.0 31.0 204.0
3 Kozlowski Tomasz 1987 LKS Piast Śrem 5.5 27.5 193.5
4 Müller Richard 2148 TuS Coswig 1920 5.5 24.5 182.0
5 Böttger Lukas 2228 TuS Coswig 1920 5.0 33.5 207.5
6 Rösemann Rainer 2216 SV Bannewitz 5.0 32.5 192.5
7 Schöne Maria 2186 SC Bad Königshofen 5.0 31.5 196.5
8 Herrich Christoph 2056 SV SW Königsbrück 5.0 30.0 192.0
9 Bulgano Alexander 1577 Löbauer SV 5.0 26.0 188.5
10 Schieferdecker Martin 1807 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 5.0 26.0 185.5
11 Glasewald Stefan 1908 SV Dresden Striesen 5.0 25.0 181.5
12 Hübner Silvio 1835 SV SW Königsbrück 4.5 29.5 192.0
13 Altwein Gerhard 1869 BSG Sebnitz 4.5 27.0 190.0
14 Zimmermann René 2125 SG GW Dresden 4.5 26.5 177.5
15 Niese Dirk 1943 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4.0 29.0 189.5
16 Skrzypczak Michał 1986 LKS Piast Śrem 4.0 28.5 175.5
17 Kolinski Stanislaw 1846 LKS Piast Śrem 4.0 28.0 183.0
18 Nise Dieter 1748 SV SW Königsbrück 4.0 26.5 180.0
19 Kaczmarek Alicja 1836 LKS Piast Śrem 4.0 25.5 181.0
20 Herzog Olaf 1763 SV SW Königsbrück 4.0 25.5 169.0
21 Proschmann Tino 1987 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 4.0 24.5 155.5
22 Schmidt Daniel 1633 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.0 24.0 178.0
23 Rönsch Georg 1525 SV Görlitz 1990 4.0 23.0 172.0
24 Bauer Veit 1686 SG Großdrebnitz 4.0 21.5 175.0
25 Winkler Martin 1401 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3.5 27.0 180.0
26 Hoffmann Piotr 1725 LKS Piast Śrem 3.5 27.0 178.0
27 Kaczmarek Piotr 1877 LKS Piast Śrem 3.5 26.5 180.0
28 Hoffmann Uwe 1738 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3.5 26.5 177.0
29 Beck Thomas 1540 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3.5 26.5 167.0
30 Dreyer Eduard 1766 Löbauer SV 3.5 26.0 179.5
31 Liebs Thomas 1642 SV Görltz 1990 3.5 25.5 171.5
32 Gose Paul-Lukas 1506 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.5 21.0 174.5
33 Gose Olaf 1462 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.0 29.0 175.0
34 Gottschall Ina 1535 USV TU Dresden 3.0 27.0 166.5
35 Schäfer Viktor 1740 SV "Gambit" Kamenz 3.0 26.0 159.0
36 Lucas Bernd 1356 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3.0 25.5 170.0
37 Schmidt Sergej 1373 SV Traktor Pristewitz 3.0 22.5 169.0
38 Schneider Mathias 1582 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3.0 22.5 168.0
39 Eilmes Franco 1589 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.0 21.0 167.5
40 Kindermann Udo 1383 SG Großdrebnitz 3.0 20.5 164.0
41 Gabriel Rolf 1525 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3.0 19.5 160.0
42 Pfützner Tom 1036 SV Grün-Weiß Dresden 3.0 19.0 150.5
43 Kehr Joachim 1778 SV TUR Dresden 2.5 26.5 173.0
44 Herzog Gottfried 1495 SV SW Königsbrück 2.5 20.5 161.5
45 Kasimir Burkhard 1299 BSV Chemie Radebeul 2.5 20.5 145.0
46 Weser Dietmar 1236 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.5 18.0 153.5
47 Stachowska Magda 0 LKS Piast Śrem 2.0 24.5 158.5
48 König Jürgen 1519 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2.0 23.0 145.5
49 Partsch Kerstin 1366 SV SW Königsbrück 2.0 22.0 160.0
50 Schmidt Alexandra 1358 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.0 21.5 149.0
51 Bendt Alexander 895 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2.0 19.0 142.0
52 Zimmermann Maik 0 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1.5 18.0 143.0
53 Czerwik Yannic-Lejon 784 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1.5 16.0 150.0
54 Czerwik Mirko 0 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1.5 16.0 142.5
55 Holdorf Stephan 875 SV Freital 1.5 13.5 139.0

Drucken
Schachverein Ottendorf-Okrilla