Willkommen beim SV OO
 

Ergebnisse im Sommerschachturnier 2015


PlatzNachnameVornameDWZVereinGRVPunkteBuhoWBuhoS
1 RösemannRainer 2221 SV Bannewitz 6 1 0 6.5 30.0 200.5
2 SchieferdeckerMartin 1820 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 196.5
3 SchäferViktor 1762 SV Kamenz 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 199.5
4 NieseHolger 2066 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 194.0
5 GlasewaldStefan 1891 SV Dresden-Striesen 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 182.5
6 SiegmundRainer 2044 SV Dresden-Striesen 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 194.0
7 RengerNiklas 1964 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 191.0
8 HübnerSilvio 1895 SV Königsbrück 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 189.5
9 NatsidisChristoph 2286 SV Bannewitz 3 3 1 4.5 33.5 197.5
10 KaiserDieter 2214 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 195.5
11 GappelHeinz 1966 SV Freital 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 182.5
11 HaasnerTom 1921 SV Bannewitz 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 182.5
13 SiggelkowAxel 1947 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3 2 2 4.0  28.0 174.0
14 AltweinGerhard 1951 BSG Sebnitz 4 0 3 4.0  28.0 173.0
15 GöpfertJochen 1726 TuS Coswig 4 0 3 4.0  25.5 177.5
16 EilmesFranco 1564 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 2 2 4.0  24.5 173.0
17 SchmidtDaniel 1694 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4 0 3 4.0  24.0 178.5
18 PetchelOliver 1748 SV Freital 4 0 3 4.0  24.0 167.5
19 MinkwitzJulian 1475 SC Großröhrsdorf 3 2 2 4.0  23.5 184.0
20 WinklerMartin 1644 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 2 2 4.0  23.5 182.5
21 NayebiBabak 1756 SV Lok Dresden 3 2 2 4.0  23.5 179.0
22 SchneiderMathias 1552 BSV Chemie Radebeul 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 184.5
23 KnoofThomas 1756 SC Sachsenring 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 177.0
24 WähnerManuel 1662 SV Kamenz 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 164.0
25 BeckThomas 1406 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 161.0
26 FiebigStefan 1583 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 0 4 3.0 30.0 178.0
27 NieseDirk 1972 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 2 3 3.0 27.5 170.5
28 SchmidtSergej 1493 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 170.0
29 SilzRené 0 vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 169.0
30 WinklerMayk 1375 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 161.0
31 LängertHolger 1571 SV Kamenz 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 160.0
32 KoenigJürgen 1525 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 169.5
33 SchmidtAlexandra 1560 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 162.0
34 StarkeKirsten 1376 SV Freital 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 167.0
35 WeserDietmar 1292 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1 4 2.5 25.5 160.5
36 AchtertJens 1491 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 164.5
37 BeneckeCarolin 1485 SC Sachsenring 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 157.0
38 GottschallIna 1580 USV TU Dresden 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 157.0
39 KleinRico 1184 SV Freital 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 157.5
40 GappelFelix 1136 SV Freital 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 144.5
41 KindermannUdo 1182 SG Großdrebnitz 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 159.5
42 NieseJürgen 1396 SV Königsbrück 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 149.0
43 UlpinsHolger 1125 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 144.0
44 HoldorfStephan 982 SV Freital 1 1 5 1.5 16.0 141.0
45 GroßeFrank 806 SC Großröhrsdorf 0 2 5 1.0 17.5 133.0

Drucken
Schachverein Ottendorf-Okrilla