Willkommen beim SV OO
 

Ergebnisse im Sommerschachturnier 2019


PlatzNachnameVornameDWZVereinGRVPunkteBuhoWBuhoS
1FranzKarsten2157Dresden-Leuben6016.028.5168.5
2BertholdAndreas2077SV Schwarzheide5206.027.0163.0
3WeidlichGünter2045Fortschritt Pirna5115.527.5162.5
4KaiserDieter2181SV Ottendorf-Okrilla4215.030.5161.5
5SchiefnerRay2012SV Bannewitz4215.029.0160.0
6AltweinGerhard1922BSG Sebnitz5025.028.0152.0
7ErlachOlaf2024SSG Lübbenau4215.028.0151.0
8SiggelkowAxel1901BSV Chemie Radebeul4215.025.5160.5
9ReichJason1550SK Heidenau5025.023.5154.0
10NieseDirk1963SV Ottendorf-Okrilla4124.527.0152.5
11SchieferdeckerMartin1853SV Ottendorf-Okrilla4124.526.0158.0
12ReichDylan1433SK Heidenau4124.522.5147.0
13WielandKarsten1647BSV Chemie Radebeul4124.522.0140.0
14GorejVojtech1298Decin4124.520.0144.5
15NieseHolger2060BSV Chemie Weißensee4034.027.0146.0
16GlasewaldStefan1850SV Dresden-Striesen3224.026.5156.5
17HübnerSilvio1920SV Ottendorf-Okrilla3224.026.0148.5
18KrienHartmut1777SK Heidenau4034.025.0144.0
19SchneiderAndreas1878SC Großröhrsdorf3224.023.5142.5
20HempelFalk 4034.023.0144.0
21GöpfertJochen1843SV Ottendorf-Okrilla4034.022.0140.5
22WinklerMartin1767SV Ottendorf-Okrilla3224.020.5139.5
23KreuzingerFrank 3224.020.5127.5
24BaenschFrank1416Schach macht fit4034.017.5134.5
25SiegmundRainer1994SV Dresden-Striesen3133.527.5143.5
26GottschallIna1575USV TU Dresden3133.525.0141.5
27ProschmannTino2014SC Großröhrsdorf3133.522.0141.0
28FiebigStefan1584 3043.023.0146.0
29GermannPeter1590Löbauer SV2233.023.0144.5
30RitterMatthias 3043.023.0129.0
31AischMatthias 2233.022.5136.0
32OlbrigMichael 2233.022.5135.0
33WeserDietmar1263SV Traktor Priestewitz2233.022.5125.0
34GnauckLothar 3043.022.0135.5
35GabrielRolf1445SV Ottendorf-Okrilla3043.022.0134.5
36BeckThomas1579SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1423.020.0136.5
37SchmidtSergej1658SV Traktor Priestewitz3043.019.5130.0
38GoseOlaf1537SV Traktor Priestewitz2233.018.0135.5
39SchneiderMathias1638BSV Chemie Radebeul3043.017.5126.5
40SchurigAxel1500SV Schwarzheide3043.016.0130.5
41NieseJürgen1365SV Königsbrück3043.015.5126.5
42AchtertJens1422SV Ottendorf-Okrilla2142.518.5122.0
43KoenigJürgen1532SV Ottendorf-Okrilla2052.024.0132.0
44HertzschuchFrank1245BSV Chemie Radebeul2052.022.0122.0
45NeumannFlorian1087SV Annahütte2052.020.5131.0
46MoradiAmir Ali1048SV Traktor Priestewitz2052.020.0121.5
47LiehrGünter1375SG Kesselsdorf2052.019.5128.5
48WeberTorsten 1242.018.5122.5
49RinkeHeiko1209SV Traktor Priestewitz2052.016.0125.5
50WeberSylvia SK Heidenau1151.520.0125.5
51KindermannUdo1213SG Großdrebnitz1151.518.0121.5
52DieckmannMatthias1293SV Königsbrück0070.017.5115.0

Drucken
Schachverein Ottendorf-Okrilla